МЕДАЛИСТЫ
выпуск 2022 года
Золотая медаль "За особые успехи в учении"
Исаев Иван Алексеевич
Комаров Никита Сергеевич
Купцова Анастасия Михайловна
Кочешкова Екатерина Александровна
Наумова Полина Александровна
Покровская Виктория Владимировна
Феоктистова Анастасия Юрьевна
выпуск 2021 года
Золотая медаль "За особые успехи в учении"
Котляр Диана Срегеевна
Кощеев Илья Алексеевич
Зеленкина Александра Павловна
Трусова Мария Алексеевна
выпуск 2020 года
Золотая медаль "За особые успехи в учении"
Голубева Юлия Петровна
Егорова Марина Андреевна
Сидоров Кирилл Александрович
выпуск 2019 года
Золотая медаль "За особые успехи в учении"
Жаркова Алёна Владимировна
Зеленова Елизавета Дмитриевна
Ковырзина Екатерина Васильевна
Зиновьева Светлана Алексеевна
Сутулова Татьяна Сергеевна
выпуск 2018 года
Золотая медаль "За особые успехи в учении"
Бундакова Надежда Алексеевна
Гордеева Татьяна Андреевна
Ермолаев Дмитрий Александрович
Захаров Роман Александрович
Мочалов Никита Олегович
Пичугина Марина Романовна
Рыбин Дмитрий Андреевич
Ульянова Анастасия Александровн
Абрамова Ирина Евгеньевна
Видинеева Наталья Алексеевна
Воробьева Юлия Игоревна
Кулькова Арина Александровна
Милова Алина Игоревна
Свистунов Никита Иванович
Серёгина Наталья Ивановна
Худякова Анна Алексеевна
выпуск 2017 года
Золотая медаль "За особые успехи в учении"
Гусева Валерия
Ульянова Влада
выпуск 2016 года
Золотая медаль "За особые успехи в учении"
Абрамова Анастасия
Воробьева Алина
Кузнецова Виктория
Кухнин Александр
Луконина Марина
Ушанкова Алина
Новиков Денис
выпуск 2015 года
Золотая медаль "За особые успехи в учении"
Баринов Максим
Кудимова Ирина
Лоськов Дмитрий
Новикова Марина
Сокова Анастасия
выпуск 2014 года
Золотая медаль "За особые успехи в учении"
Григорова Анастасия
Пронина Юлия
Томилина Юлия
Шемаанаева Марина
выпуск 2013 года
золотая медаль
Шувалов Роман
Непекина Марина
Желтова Юлия
серебряная медаль
Бузуева Анастасия
Емельянова Екатерина
Зеленкина Анна
Шилина Екатерина
выпуск 2012 года
золотая медаль
Баркова Ирина
серебряная медаль
Слизова Вероника
Захарова Анна
выпуск 2010 года
золотая медаль
Бритов Вячеслав Олегович
серебряная медаль
Горожанцева Мария Александровна
выпуск 2009 года
золотая медаль
Романова Екатерина Сергеевна
серебряная медаль
Филатова Ксения Дмитриевна
Аверёнкова Дарья Николаевна
выпуск 2008 года
серебряная медаль
Маврин Олег Петрович
выпуск 2007 года
серебряная медаль
Белова Екатерина Сергеевна
Голихина Ольга Александровна
выпуск 2006 года
золотая медаль
Жигалова Светлана Александровна
Истюкова Татьяна Игоревна
Усимова Анастасия Владимировна
серебряная медаль
Есин Николай Владимирович
Коваль Станислав Николаевич
Костин Дмиррий Сергеевич
Мякишев Герман Леонидович
Цедринская Ксения Игоревна
выпуск 2005 года
золотая
медаль
Картуесова Анна Викторовна
серебряная медаль
Архангельская Юлия Александровна
Голихина Юлия Александровна
Цыбряева Ирина Владимировна
Щербакова Наталья Николаевна
выпуск 2004 года
золотая
медаль
Соколова Наталья Геннадьевна
серебряная
медаль
Грачёв Алексей Владимирович
Майорова Ксения Викторовна
Николаева Анна Владимировна
Помелов Николай Александрович
выпуск 2003 года
золотая
медаль
Дондук Елена Константиновна
Иоффе Дмитрий Алексеевич
серебряная
медаль
Абрамова Олеся Михайловна
Гройсер Сергей Михайлович
Лещёва Ирина Владимировна
Соколова Елена Александровна
Храмов Кирилл Валерьевич
выпуск
2002 года
серебряная
медаль
Гущина Елена Николаевна
Кузнецова
Тамара Владимировна
Пентюхова Евгения Михайловна
Фёдорова Екатерина Анатольевна
выпуск
2001 года
серебряная
медаль
Вяхирева Евгения Александровна
Левандовская Ольга Владимировна
Макарова Татьяна Викторовна
Стрелец Юлия Владимировна
выпуск
2000 года
золотая
медаль
Ежкова Элеонора Евгеньевна
серебряная
медаль
Астапова Ирина Олеговна
Грачёва Светлана Владимировна
Губанихина Вероника Юрьевна
Самарина Мария Сергеевна
Федяева Анна Владимировна
Чанов Максим Николаевич
Шишкова Юлия Николаевна
выпуск
1999 года
серебряная
медаль
Костин Алексей Владимирович
Кочеткова Ксения Павловна
Птицына Елена Владимировна
выпуск
1998 года
серебряная
медаль
Бакулина Юлия Владимировна
Гройсер Елена Михайловна
Сугробов Вячеслав Александрович
Тюлина Марина Владимировна
Усимов Алексей Владимирович
Яшкова Анастасия Эрнестовна
выпуск 1996 года
серебряная
медаль
Белавина Ирина Николаевна
Вишнякова Елена Вячеславовна
Сметанина Олеся Сергеевна
выпуск 1994 года
серебряная
медаль
Соколов Владимир Алексеевич
выпуск 1993 года
золотая медаль
Утина Юлия Владимировна
серебряная
медаль
Гущина Ирина Алексеевна